Suplování Trutnov

Suplování:   Úterý 25.6.2019 (druhý cyklus)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5a.

5b.

6.

7.

8.

2.G

 

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

3.K

 

KS

KS

KS

KS

 

KS

KS

KS

KS

3.L

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

 

KS

KS

KS

KS

3.J

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

 

KS

KS

KS

4.S

 

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5a.

5b.

6.

7.

8.

Kesner Petr

     

SVL

 

BRO

       

Štěpánek Vladimír

   

..

..

     

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Mikundová Radka

1.hod

odpadá

STO

3.J (Č)

 

Konec studia

 

2.hod

odpadá

STO

3.J (Č)

 

Konec studia

Fišer Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

CEJ

2.G

 

Konec studia

 

3.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.S

 

Konec studia

Borůvka Michal

1.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3.K (KT)

 

Konec studia

 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3.K (KT)

 

Konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.S

 

Konec studia

 

5a.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3.J

 

Konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

AJK

2.G

 

Konec studia

Brolíková Iva

3.hod

odpadá

IKT

3.J

 

Konec studia

 

5a.hod

supl. (KES)

MAT

1.J

(3)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

STE

3.J (Z)

 

Konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

ODK

3.J (Z)

 

Konec studia

Dvořáková Eva

5b.hod

odpadá

PLY

3.L (I)

 

Konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

VYT

3.L (I)

 

Konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

VYT

3.L (I)

 

Konec studia

Kašparová Pavlína

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4.S (SVS3)

 

Konec studia

 

2.hod

odpadá

LPS

4.S

 

Konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

EKO

2.G

 

Konec studia

 

5a.hod

odpadá

OBN

4.S

 

Konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

BAN

4.S

 

Konec studia

Kesner Petr

2.hod

odpadá

EKO

3.J (ZP)+

 

Konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

MAT

3.K

 

Konec studia

 

8.hod

odpadá

EKO

3.J (ZP)+

 

Konec studia

Korčáková Daniela

5b.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.K (KČK)

 

Konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

PAV

3.J (Č)

 

Konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

EKO

3.K (KČK)

 

Konec studia

Kosinová Monika

0.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.J (P)

 

Konec studia

 

1.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.J (P)

 

Konec studia

 

2.hod

odpadá

HOP

2.G

 

Konec studia

Lukáčková Andrea

7.hod

odpadá

MAS

2.G (MAS)+

 

Konec studia

 

8.hod

odpadá

MAS

4.S (MASs)+

 

Konec studia

Mathesová Jolana

1.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3.K (KČ)

 

Konec studia

 

2.hod

odpadá

ZNJ

3.K (KČK)

 

Konec studia

 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3.K (KČ)

 

Konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

NEJ

3.J (Č)

 

Konec studia

 

5a.hod

odpadá

NEJ

2.G

 

Konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

KAJ

3.J (Č)

 

Konec studia

 

8.hod

odpadá

NEJ

3.J (Č)

 

Konec studia

Šefr Michal

1.hod

odpadá

ODK

3.L (E)

 

Konec studia

 

5b.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.L (E)+

 

Konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.L (E)

 

Konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.L (E)+

 

Konec studia

 

8.hod

odpadá

ODK

3.L (E)

 

Konec studia

Špringerová Štěpánka

1.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.L (C)

 

Konec studia

 

5b.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.L (C)

 

Konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

SUR

3.J (P)+

 

Konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.L (C)

 

Konec studia

Švadlena Luděk

3.hod

supl. (KES)

MAT

1.I

(1)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.I

3.hod

MAT

 

(1)

supluje

Švadlena Luděk

(KES)

1.J

5a.hod

MAT

 

(3)

supluje

Brolíková Iva

(KES)